sekretariat@pks.slupsk.pl   59 842 42 56 Infolinia 703 302 660

SŁUPSK,D.A.

Kierunek Godziny
BIERKOWO - OSIEDLE PGO 6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D16:20 D18:30 D
BIERKOWO I 6:15 S6:25 S7:40 D10:50 D13:30 S14:45 D15:10 D16:20 D17:00 nd18:30 D
BIERKOWO PGO, SKRZ. 6:15 S6:20 S6:25 S6:30 D7:40 D9:30 L10:50 D11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed13:30 S14:45 D15:00 d15:10 D15:25 DeW15:30 DŁ16:20 D17:00 nd18:30 D
BIERKOWO, SKRZ. 6:15 S6:20 S6:25 S6:30 D7:40 D9:30 L10:50 D11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed13:30 S14:45 D15:00 d15:10 D15:25 DeW15:30 DŁ16:20 D17:00 nd18:30 D
BIERKOWO, SZKOŁA 6:15 S6:25 S7:40 D10:50 D13:30 S14:45 D15:10 D16:20 D17:00 nd18:30 D
BIĘCINO
Kukowo
16:00 D
BRUSKOWO MAŁE 6:20 S6:30 D11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d15:25 DeW15:30 DŁ17:00 nd
BRUSKOWO MAŁE
Bruskowo Wielkie
9:30 L
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE 6:20 S6:30 D9:30 L11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d15:25 DeW15:30 DŁ16:20 D17:00 nd
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE
Bierkowo
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE, CMENTARZ
Bierkowo
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE, CMENTARZ 16:20 D
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE, OŚR.ZDROWIA
Bierkowo
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
BRUSKOWO WIELKIE, OŚR.ZDROWIA 16:20 D
BUKÓWKA 4:05 Ed5:20 d6:20 D6:20 e+7:35 Ed8:15 d+8:55 D9:45 d11:55 Ed12:40 D13:25 Ed14:00 d+14:30 D15:30 Cd15:45 D16:50 Egd17:40 End20:30 nd21:35 Dn22:40 Dn
BUKÓWKA
Siemianice
18:45 nd
BYDGOSZCZ, D.A.
Bytów, Chojnice
5:30 na10:30 na
BYDGOSZCZ, D.A. 21:55 na
BYDLINO, SŁUPSKA 14:40 L
Bytów D.A. 5:30 na10:30 na
CECENOWO
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Rzuszcze
9:00 d18:00 Dn
CECENOWO
Damnica, Główczyce, Stowięcino
6:50 EL7:20 Ede15:20 Ed16:10 D
CECENOWO
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Stowięcino
14:10 DeW
CECENOWO
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Pobłocie
6:30 End
CHOJNICE,D.A./D.K.
Bytów
5:30 na10:30 na
CHOJNICE,D.A./D.K. 16:45 L
CIEMINO
Redzikowo, Damnica, Klęcino, Główczyce
9:10 D2515:40 DeW
CIEMINO
Żelkowo, Główczyce
14:30 D
CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA
Głobino, Dobieszewo
6:40 D
CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA
Łupawa
15:40 S
DAMNICA, D.K. 6:50 EL7:20 Ede9:10 D13414:30 Ed15:20 Ed16:10 D17:30 Dn
DAMNICA, D.K.
Kukowo, Bięcino
16:00 D
DAMNICA, D.K.
Redzikowo
6:25 d6e9:10 D259:20 d611:20 d612:20 D13:20 D15:40 DeW
DARŁOWO,P.DW.
Postomino, Karsino
11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d17:00 nd
DĄBRÓWNO, WYGRĄŻ PĘTLA
Łupawa
7:40 D
DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA, URZĄD GMINY 13:10 S13:10 s17:00 DneW17:00 DL
DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA, URZĄD GMINY
Głobino
10:00 D13:40 S14:45 D15:30 D15:35 d619:30 Dn
DOBIESZEWO
Głobino
6:40 D10:20 D15:30 S
DOBIESZEWO
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska, Starnice
13:40 S
DOBIESZEWO
Głobino, Łabiszewo
14:20 S15:30 d615:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn20:15 Dn
DOBRZĘCINO 7:05 S
DUNINOWO
Bydlino, Ustka
14:40 L
GAĆ 7:15 DeW8:00 S12:20 S15:30 DŁ15:40 DeW
GAŁĘZINOWO
Bierkowo, Bruskowo Wielkie, Wielichowo
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
GAŁĘZINOWO 10:50 D16:20 D
GAŁĘZINOWO, SKLEP
Bierkowo, Bruskowo Wielkie, Wielichowo
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
GAŁĘZINOWO, SKLEP 10:50 D16:20 D
GAŁĘZÓW
Dębnica Kaszubska
17:00 DneW
GAŁĘZÓW
Motarzyno
17:00 DL
GAŁĘZÓW
Dębnica Kaszubska, Kotowo, Niepoględzie
13:10 S13:10 s
GAŁĘZÓW
Głobino, Motarzyno
10:00 D14:45 D15:30 D15:35 d619:30 Dn
GŁOBINO, SZKOŁA 6:25 S6:40 D10:00 D10:20 D13:10 S13:10 s13:40 S14:20 S14:45 D15:30 D15:30 S15:30 d615:35 d615:40 DŁ16:05 DneW17:00 DneW17:00 DL18:10 Dn19:30 Dn20:15 Dn
GŁOBINO, SZKOŁA
Dębnica Kaszubska, Gałęzów
17:00 DneW
GŁOGÓW,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno
7:45 G
GŁÓWCZYCE, DWORCOWA
Żelkowo
6:30 End9:00 d12:50 D14:10 DeW15:30 D15:30 d618:00 Dn
GŁÓWCZYCE, DWORCOWA
Damnica
6:50 EL7:20 Ede9:10 D13415:20 Ed16:10 D17:30 Dn
GŁÓWCZYCE, MICKIEWICZA/KOŚCIUS
Żelkowo
6:30 End8:00 D8:30 D9:00 d10:30 D12:50 D13:30 Cd14:10 DeW14:30 D15:30 D15:30 d617:00 Dn18:00 Dn21:40 Dn
GŁÓWCZYCE, MICKIEWICZA/KOŚCIUS
Damnica
6:50 EL7:20 Ede9:10 D13415:20 Ed16:10 D17:30 Dn
GŁÓWCZYCE, MICKIEWICZA/KOŚCIUS
Redzikowo, Damnica, Klęcino
6:25 d6e9:10 D259:20 d611:20 d612:20 D13:20 D15:40 DeW
GOGOLEWKO
Głobino, Dobieszewo
6:40 D
GOGOLEWKO
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska, Starnice
13:40 S
GOGOLEWKO
Głobino, Łabiszewo
15:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn
GOGOLEWKO
Głobino
10:20 D15:30 S
GOGOLEWO
Głobino, Dobieszewo
6:40 D
GOGOLEWO
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska, Starnice
13:40 S
GOGOLEWO
Głobino, Łabiszewo
15:30 d615:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn20:15 Dn
GOGOLEWO
Głobino
10:20 D15:30 S
GRAPICE
Damnica
14:30 Ed
GRĄSINO 8:15 d+8:30 D1411:55 Ed12:25 S12:40 D14:00 d+14:30 D15:30 Cd15:45 D17:40 End20:30 nd21:35 Dn22:40 Dn
GRĄSINO
Kukowo
13:10 D14
GRĄSINO
Bukówka
4:05 Ed5:20 d6:20 D6:20 e+7:35 Ed8:55 D9:45 d11:55 Ed13:25 Ed15:30 Cd16:50 Egd
GRĄSINO
Siemianice
18:45 nd
IZBICA
Redzikowo, Damnica, Klęcino, Główczyce, Ciemino
9:10 D2515:40 DeW
IZBICA
Żelkowo, Główczyce
14:30 D
JAROSŁAWIEC, BAŁTYCKA/RÓŻA WIA
Bydlino, Ustka, Duninowo, Marszewo, Jezierzany
14:40 L
JAROSŁAWIEC, BAŁTYCKA/RÓŻA WIA
Bruskowo Wielkie, Bruskowo Małe, Możdżanowo, Marszewo, Jezierzany
9:30 L
JELENIA GÓRA,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno, Głogów, Polkowice, Lubin, Legnica, Złotoryja
7:45 G
JEZIERZANY
Bydlino, Ustka, Duninowo, Marszewo
14:40 L
JEZIERZANY
Bruskowo Wielkie, Bruskowo Małe, Możdżanowo, Marszewo
9:30 L
KARSINO
Postomino
11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d17:00 nd
KARZCINO 6:15 CL6:30 D8:15 DL9:15 L10:10 D10:15 CL12:15 L12:30 DH12:30 S13:15 L13:30 S13:30 DTW15:15 L15:30 d615:30 DH15:30 S16:35 S17:15 L18:15 CL18:30 Dn19:15 CL20:15 L22:15 CL
KARZCINO
Żelkowo, Siecie, Smołdzino
15:30 DTnW
KLĘCINO
Damnica
6:50 EL7:20 Ede9:10 D13415:20 Ed16:10 D17:30 Dn
KLĘCINO
Redzikowo, Damnica
6:25 d6e9:10 D259:20 d611:20 d612:20 D13:20 D15:40 DeW
KLUKI, PĘTLA
Karzcino, Smołdzino
6:30 D10:10 D12:30 DH12:30 S13:30 S13:30 DTW15:30 d615:30 DH15:30 S18:30 Dn
KOTOWO
Dębnica Kaszubska
13:10 S13:10 s
KOTOWO
Głobino, Motarzyno
15:30 D
KOZY
Redzikowo, Łupawa
15:20 S15:20 6d15:30 DH
KRZEMIENICA 17:00 S
KRZEMIENICA
Starkowo
6:20 S
KUKOWO 6:55 S8:30 D1413:10 D1416:00 D
KUKOWO
Grąsino
12:25 S
LEGNICA,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno, Głogów, Polkowice, Lubin
7:45 G
LESZNO,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań
7:45 G
LĘBORK, DWORZEC PKP
Łupawa, Potęgowo
12:00 D
LUBIN,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno, Głogów, Polkowice
7:45 G
LUBUŃ 6:15 S7:30 S8:30 DL2513:55 S14:15 DL2515:25 S
LULEMINO
Łosino
13:20 S14:00 DL2514:05 S15:40 S
ŁABISZEWO
Głobino
6:25 S14:20 S15:30 d615:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn20:15 Dn
ŁEBA PLAC DWORCOWY
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Rzuszcze
9:00 d18:00 Dn
ŁEBA PLAC DWORCOWY
Damnica, Główczyce, Stowięcino
6:50 EL
ŁOSINO 6:15 S6:25 S7:25 S7:30 S8:10 DL258:20 DL258:30 DL2511:30 S13:00 S13:20 S13:50 DL2513:55 S14:00 DL2514:05 S14:05 S14:15 DL2515:20 D15:25 S15:30 S15:40 S
Łódź, WPA Łódż-Fabryczna 2208
Chojnice, Toruń, Włocławek
16:45 L
ŁUPAWA I 15:40 S
ŁUPAWA II
Redzikowo
15:20 S15:20 6d15:30 DH16:50 Dn
ŁUPAWA II 7:40 D12:00 D
ŁUPAWA II
Redzikowo, Wieliszewo
19:00 Dn
MACHOWINO 5:50 DŁ6:00 DeW6:50 d8:00 DeW8:30 CL10:00 D11:20 d12:40 DeW14:30 DŁ14:30 Edne14:30 W15:30 DeW15:30 DŁ16:40 nd18:40 DenW18:40 EŁ
MALENIEC
Głobino, Dobieszewo
6:40 D
MALENIEC
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska, Starnice
13:40 S
MALENIEC
Głobino, Łabiszewo
15:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn
MALENIEC
Głobino
15:30 S
MARSZEWO 17:00 S
MARSZEWO
Bydlino, Ustka, Duninowo
14:40 L
MARSZEWO
Swołowo
15:25 DeW
MARSZEWO
Bruskowo Wielkie, Bruskowo Małe, Możdżanowo
9:30 L
MARSZEWO
Starkowo
6:20 S
MARSZEWO
Postomino
6:30 D
MIASTKO PKP 7:45 G
MOTARZYNO
Dębnica Kaszubska
13:10 S13:10 s17:00 DneW
MOTARZYNO 17:00 DL
MOTARZYNO
Głobino
10:00 D14:45 D15:30 D15:35 d619:30 Dn
MOŻDŻANOWO 6:30 D11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d17:00 nd
MOŻDŻANOWO
Bruskowo Wielkie, Bruskowo Małe
9:30 L
NIEPOGLĘDZIE
Dębnica Kaszubska, Gałęzów
17:00 DneW
NIEPOGLĘDZIE
Motarzyno
17:00 DL
NIEPOGLĘDZIE,SKRZ.
Dębnica Kaszubska, Kotowo
13:10 S13:10 s
NIEPOGLĘDZIE,SKRZ.
Głobino, Motarzyno
10:00 D14:45 D15:30 D15:35 d619:30 Dn
OBJAZDA
Machowino
5:50 DŁ6:00 DeW6:50 d8:00 DeW8:30 CL10:00 D11:20 d12:40 DeW14:30 DŁ14:30 Edne14:30 W15:30 DeW15:30 DŁ16:40 nd18:40 DenW18:40 EŁ
OBJAZDA
Karzcino
6:15 CL8:15 DL9:15 L10:15 CL12:15 L13:15 L15:15 L17:15 L18:15 CL19:15 CL20:15 L22:15 CL
PAŁOWO 6:30 S6:45 Ed9:00 D11:00 DeW13:10 Ed14:20 DeW15:40 DeW15:40 DŁ17:00 S19:00 DenW
PĘPLINO 6:15 S10:50 D15:10 D
PĘPLINO
Gałęzinowo
16:20 D
PIEŃKOWO
Postomino
11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d17:00 nd
PIEŃKOWO
Swołowo, Marszewo, Postomino
15:25 DeW
PIESZCZ 6:45 Ed9:00 D11:00 DeW13:10 Ed14:20 DeW15:40 DeW15:40 DŁ17:00 S19:00 DenW
PIŁA,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek
7:45 G
PŁASZEWO
Łosino, Lulemino
13:20 S14:00 DL2514:05 S15:40 S
PŁASZEWO
Łosino
7:25 S8:10 DL25
PŁOCK,D.A/D.K.
Bytów, Chojnice, Bydgoszcz, Toruń, Włocławek
5:30 na
PŁOCK,D.A/D.K.
Bydgoszcz
21:55 na
POBŁOCIE
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Rzuszcze
9:00 d
POBŁOCIE
Damnica, Główczyce, Stowięcino
6:50 EL7:20 Ede15:20 Ed16:10 D
POBŁOCIE
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Stowięcino
14:10 DeW
POBŁOCIE
Żelkowo, Główczyce
6:30 End
POBŁOCIE,SKRZ.
Damnica, Główczyce, Stowięcino
17:30 Dn
PODOLE MAŁE
Głobino, Dobieszewo
6:40 D
PODOLE MAŁE
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska, Starnice
13:40 S
PODOLE MAŁE
Głobino, Łabiszewo
14:20 S15:30 d615:40 DŁ16:05 DneW18:10 Dn20:15 Dn
PODOLE MAŁE
Głobino
10:20 D15:30 S
PODWILCZYN
Suchorze
15:20 D
POGANICE 11:35 D
POLKOWICE,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno, Głogów
7:45 G
POSTOMINO 6:30 D11:00 EŁ11:00 EdeW13:00 Ed15:00 d17:00 S17:00 nd
POSTOMINO
Pieszcz
9:00 D
POSTOMINO
Swołowo, Marszewo
15:25 DeW
POTĘGOWO,D.K.
Łupawa
12:00 D
POTĘGOWO,D.K.
Damnica, Grapice
14:30 Ed
POTĘGOWO,D.K.
Łupawa, Wygrąż
7:40 D
POTĘGOWO,D.K.
Poganice
11:35 D
POZNAŃ,D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła
7:45 G
REDĘCIN 15:40 DeW
REDĘCIN
Gać
15:30 DŁ
REDZIKOWO - OSIEDLE 6:25 d6e6:50 EL7:20 Ede7:40 D9:10 D1349:10 D259:20 d611:20 d611:35 D12:00 D12:20 D13:20 D14:30 Ed15:20 S15:20 6d15:20 Ed15:30 DH15:40 S15:40 DeW16:10 D16:50 Dn17:30 Dn19:00 Dn
REDZIKOWO - OSIEDLE
Wieliszewo, Rębowo
19:00 Dn
RĘBOWO
Redzikowo, Wieliszewo
19:00 Dn
ROWY 5:30 L
ROWY
Machowino
5:50 DŁ6:00 DeW6:50 d8:00 DeW8:30 CL10:00 D11:20 d12:40 DeW14:30 DŁ14:30 Edne14:30 W15:30 DŁ16:40 nd18:40 DenW18:40 EŁ
ROWY
Karzcino, Objazda
6:15 CL8:15 DL9:15 L10:15 CL12:15 L13:15 L15:15 L17:15 L18:15 CL19:15 CL20:15 L22:15 CL
RUSINOWO
Bydlino, Ustka, Duninowo, Marszewo, Jezierzany, Jarosławiec
14:40 L
RUSINOWO
Bruskowo Wielkie, Bruskowo Małe, Możdżanowo, Marszewo, Jezierzany, Jarosławiec
9:30 L
RZUSZCZE, SKRZYŻOWANIE
Żelkowo, Główczyce
6:30 End9:00 d12:50 D15:30 D15:30 d618:00 Dn
SIECIE
Żelkowo
15:30 DTnW15:30 DŁ15:30 s15:30 S
SIEMIANICE, MIEJSKA 4:05 Ed5:20 d6:20 D6:20 e+6:30 End7:35 Ed8:00 D8:15 d+8:30 D148:30 D8:55 D9:00 d9:45 d10:30 D11:55 Ed12:40 D12:50 D13:10 D1413:25 Ed13:30 Cd14:00 d+14:10 DeW14:30 D14:30 D15:30 Cd15:30 D15:30 d615:45 D16:50 Egd17:00 Dn17:40 End18:00 Dn18:45 nd20:30 nd21:35 Dn21:40 Dn22:40 Dn
SŁAWNO,DWORZEC
Pieszcz, Sławsko
6:45 Ed9:00 D11:00 DeW13:10 Ed14:20 DeW15:40 DeW15:40 DŁ19:00 DenW
SŁAWNO,DWORZEC
Wrząca, Ścięgnica
7:35 S7:35 DH7:35 d611:40 D14:50 Dn15:45 d616:40 S
SŁAWSKO
Pieszcz
6:45 Ed9:00 D11:00 DeW13:10 Ed14:20 DeW15:40 DeW15:40 DŁ19:00 DenW
SŁONOWICE 6:45 S7:20 S7:35 S7:35 DH7:35 d611:40 D12:45 S13:40 Ed14:50 Dn15:45 d615:45 D16:40 S18:20 Dn
SŁONOWICE
Wrząca
12:45 S
SMOŁDZINO
Karzcino
6:30 D10:10 D12:30 DH12:30 S13:30 S13:30 DTW15:30 d615:30 DH15:30 S16:35 S18:30 Dn
SMOŁDZINO
Żelkowo, Siecie
15:30 DTnW
SMOŁDZINO
Żelkowo, Żelazo
12:40 S
STARKOWO
Swołowo
15:25 DeW
STARKOWO 6:20 S
STARNICE
Głobino, Dębnica Kaszubska
13:40 S
STOWIĘCINO
Damnica, Główczyce
6:50 EL7:20 Ede9:10 D13415:20 Ed16:10 D17:30 Dn
STOWIĘCINO
Żelkowo, Główczyce
14:10 DeW
SUCHORZE 15:20 D
SWOŁOWO 15:25 DeW15:30 DŁ
SYCEWICE 6:30 S6:45 Ed9:00 D11:00 DeW12:20 S13:10 Ed14:20 DeW15:40 DeW15:40 DŁ17:00 S19:00 DenW
SYCEWICE
Wrząca
6:45 S7:20 S
SZCZECINEK,D.A.
Miastko
7:45 G
ŚCIĘGNICA
Wrząca
7:35 S7:35 DH7:35 d611:40 D13:40 Ed14:50 Dn15:45 d615:45 D16:40 S
TORUŃ,D.A.
Bytów, Chojnice, Bydgoszcz
5:30 na
TORUŃ,D.A.
Bydgoszcz
21:55 na
TORUŃ,D.A.
Chojnice
16:45 L
UNICHOWO
Dębnica Kaszubska, Kotowo, Niepoględzie
13:10 S13:10 s
USTKA, PORTOWA 5:30 L6:10 nd20:10 G
USTKA, PORTOWA
Bydlino
14:40 L
USTKA, PORTOWA
Postomino, Złakowo
6:30 D
USTKA, PORTOWA
Pęplino
6:15 S10:50 D15:10 D
WARGOWO
Redzikowo, Łupawa
15:20 S15:20 6d15:30 DH16:50 Dn
WARSZAWA,D.A.ZACH.
Bytów, Chojnice, Bydgoszcz, Toruń, Włocławek, Płock
5:30 na
WARSZAWA,D.A.ZACH.
Bydgoszcz
21:55 na
WICKO
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Rzuszcze
9:00 d18:00 Dn
WICKO
Damnica, Główczyce, Stowięcino
6:50 EL7:20 Ede
WIELICHOWO
Bierkowo, Bruskowo Wielkie
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
WIELICHOWO 10:50 D16:20 D
WIELICHOWO, SKRZYŻOWANIE
Bierkowo, Bruskowo Wielkie
6:25 S7:40 D13:30 S14:45 D18:30 D
WIELICHOWO, SKRZYŻOWANIE 10:50 D16:20 D
WIELISZEWO, SKRZYŻOWANIE 7:40 D12:00 D15:40 S
WIELISZEWO, SKRZYŻOWANIE
Redzikowo
15:20 S15:20 6d15:30 DH16:50 Dn19:00 Dn
WŁOCŁAWEK,D.A.
Bytów, Chojnice, Bydgoszcz, Toruń
5:30 na
WŁOCŁAWEK,D.A.
Bydgoszcz
21:55 na
WŁOCŁAWEK,D.A.
Chojnice, Toruń
16:45 L
WOLINIA
Żelkowo, Główczyce, Rzuszcze
18:00 Dn
WOLINIA
Żelkowo, Główczyce
12:50 D15:30 D15:30 d6
WRZĄCA 6:45 S7:20 S7:35 S7:35 DH7:35 d611:40 D13:40 Ed14:50 Dn15:45 d615:45 D16:40 S18:20 Dn
WRZĄCA
Słonowice
12:45 S
ZAGÓRKI
Łosino
6:25 S8:20 DL2511:30 S13:00 S13:50 DL2514:05 S15:30 S
Zawoja Policzne
Chojnice, Toruń, Włocławek, Łódź
16:45 L
ZŁAKOWO 17:00 S
ZŁAKOWO
Postomino
6:30 D
ZŁOTORYJA, D.A.
Miastko, Szczecinek, Piła, Poznań, Leszno, Głogów, Polkowice, Lubin, Legnica
7:45 G
ŻELAZO
Karzcino, Smołdzino
16:35 S18:30 Dn
ŻELAZO
Żelkowo, Siecie
15:30 DTnW
ŻELAZO
Żelkowo
12:40 S15:30 DŁ15:30 s15:30 S
ŻELKI
Lubuń
6:15 S13:55 S14:15 DL2515:25 S
ŻELKOWO 6:30 End8:00 D8:30 D9:00 d10:30 D12:40 S12:50 D13:30 Cd14:10 DeW14:30 D15:30 DTnW15:30 DŁ15:30 s15:30 S15:30 D15:30 d617:00 Dn18:00 Dn21:40 Dn

PKS Słupsk Spółka Akcyjna